Tim HortonsDonuts

Unofficial fan guide - not affiliated with Tim Hortons

Full Menu / Iced Capp / White Chocolate Pistachio Iced Capp

White Chocolate Pistachio Iced Capp

White Chocolate Pistachio Iced Capp

White Chocolate Pistachio Iced Capp

S $3.99 · M $4.49 · L $4.99 CAD

Prices last verified: September 26, 2026

This is an independent, unofficial guide to the Tim Hortons Canada menu. It is not affiliated with, endorsed by, or sponsored by Tim Hortons or Restaurant Brands International. Prices are listed reference estimates in CAD, before tax, and vary by location, province and over time. They are sourced from a public menu reference and may not reflect current pricing at every location. Product names and images belong to their respective owners. See Sources for details.

A cold, creamy take on Tim Hortons coffee, White Chocolate Pistachio Iced Capp is blended to order rather than poured over ice.

White Chocolate Pistachio Iced Capp price

White Chocolate Pistachio Iced Capp is listed at $3.99 CAD before tax, priced above 1 and below 2 of the 7 Iced Capp items this guide prices. It shares that price with Caramel Toffee Iced Capp, OREO Double Stuf Iced Capp and Oreo Mocha Iced Capp. The Iced Capp median is $3.99.

It is listed in 3 sizes: Small $3.99, Medium $4.49 and Large $4.99 CAD before tax. Every size step adds $0.50.

White Chocolate Pistachio Iced Capp price by size
SizeListed priceExtra over the size below
Small$3.99 CAD–
Medium$4.49 CAD+$0.50
Large$4.99 CAD+$0.50

How White Chocolate Pistachio Iced Capp compares with the rest of the Iced Capp menu

The nearest cheaper listing is Original Iced Capp at $3.49, $0.50 less, and the nearest dearer listing is Mocha Iced Capp at $4.19, $0.20 more.

For the extremes, the cheapest Iced Capp item is Original Iced Capp at $3.49; the dearest is Mocha Iced Capp at $4.19, against the Iced Capp median of $3.99.

Iced Capp items priced near White Chocolate Pistachio Iced Capp

White Chocolate Pistachio Iced Capp: frequently asked questions

How much is the White Chocolate Pistachio Iced Capp at Tim Hortons Canada?

Small $3.99, Medium $4.49 and Large $4.99 CAD before tax. Prices are listed reference estimates in Canadian dollars and vary by province and location.

Which size of the White Chocolate Pistachio Iced Capp costs the most to size up?

Moving from Small to Medium is the largest jump, at $0.50. The cheapest listed size is Small at $3.99, the largest is Large at $4.99.

What else costs about the same on the Iced Capp menu?

Caramel Toffee Iced Capp (Small $3.99, Medium $4.49 and Large $4.99), OREO Double Stuf Iced Capp (Small $3.99, Medium $4.49 and Large $4.99) and Oreo Mocha Iced Capp (Small $3.99, Medium $4.49 and Large $4.99).

Where can I see every Iced Capp item and price?

the full Iced Capp menu lists the whole line-up on one page, with prices and calories.