Tim HortonsDonuts

Unofficial fan guide - not affiliated with Tim Hortons

Full Menu / Iced Latte / Caramel Toffee Iced Latte

Caramel Toffee Iced Latte

Caramel Toffee Iced Latte

Caramel Toffee Iced Latte

S $3.49 · M $3.99 · L $4.49 CAD

Prices last verified: September 26, 2026

This is an independent, unofficial guide to the Tim Hortons Canada menu. It is not affiliated with, endorsed by, or sponsored by Tim Hortons or Restaurant Brands International. Prices are listed reference estimates in CAD, before tax, and vary by location, province and over time. They are sourced from a public menu reference and may not reflect current pricing at every location. Product names and images belong to their respective owners. See Sources for details.

Caramel Toffee Iced Latte pairs espresso with cold milk over ice, part of Tim Hortons' iced espresso lineup.

Want more protein? A medium Original Protein Iced Latte has 17 g, about twice a regular iced latte. See Tim Hortons Protein Latte for protein, calories and prices by size.

Caramel Toffee Iced Latte price

Caramel Toffee Iced Latte is listed at $3.49 CAD before tax, priced above 3 and below 3 of the 7 Iced Latte items this guide prices. The Iced Latte median is $3.49.

It is listed in 3 sizes: Small $3.49, Medium $3.99 and Large $4.49 CAD before tax. Every size step adds $0.50.

Caramel Toffee Iced Latte price by size
SizeListed priceExtra over the size below
Small$3.49 CAD–
Medium$3.99 CAD+$0.50
Large$4.49 CAD+$0.50

How Caramel Toffee Iced Latte compares with the rest of the Iced Latte menu

The nearest cheaper listing is White Chocolate Pistachio Iced Latte at $3.39, $0.10 less, and the nearest dearer listing is Brown Sugar Iced Latte at $3.69, $0.20 more.

For the extremes, the cheapest Iced Latte item is Original Iced Latte at $3.19; the dearest is Brown Sugar Iced Latte at $3.69, against the Iced Latte median of $3.49.

Iced Latte items priced near Caramel Toffee Iced Latte

Caramel Toffee Iced Latte: frequently asked questions

How much is the Caramel Toffee Iced Latte at Tim Hortons Canada?

Small $3.49, Medium $3.99 and Large $4.49 CAD before tax. Prices are listed reference estimates in Canadian dollars and vary by province and location.

Which size of the Caramel Toffee Iced Latte costs the most to size up?

Moving from Small to Medium is the largest jump, at $0.50. The cheapest listed size is Small at $3.49, the largest is Large at $4.49.

What else costs about the same on the Iced Latte menu?

White Chocolate Pistachio Iced Latte (Small $3.39 and Large $4.39), Brown Sugar Iced Latte (Small $3.69, Medium $4.19 and Large $4.69) and Mocha Iced Latte (Small $3.69, Medium $4.19 and Large $4.69).

Where can I see every Iced Latte item and price?

the full Iced Latte menu lists the whole line-up on one page, with prices and calories.